Lujia Yuanzi, China Page

Other names: 芦家园子

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 37.7141 Longitude 118.4314 Altitude (feet) 45
Lat (DMS) 37° 42' 51N Long (DMS) 118° 25' 53E Altitude (meters) 13
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 36110

Weather Charts


Lujia Yuanzi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lujia Yuanzi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lujia Yuanzi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Batou (0.6 nm)
Qingbianling (1.7 nm)
Guodong (1.7 nm)
Xinjiancun (2.2 nm)
Guoxi (2.3 nm)
Lian'ercun (3.3 nm)
Tinghe (1.4 nm)
Tinghe Yicun (1.4 nm)
Xiaojie (1.8 nm)
Cuizhuang (2.0 nm)
Jianhua (3.3 nm)
Linhe (3.4 nm)
Zhuangxi (1.2 nm)
Guangqian (2.7 nm)
Balizhuang Dongcun (1.0 nm)
Taiqian (1.7 nm)
Chenjiazhuang (3.3 nm)
Xinxi (3.3 nm)
Shunxing (3.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40975 DOY Medium Dongying Shengli Airport Dongying 20 nm E 125 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
FR40987 Medium Yidu Air Base 67 nm S 176
ZSWF WEF Medium Weifang Airport Weifang 71 nm S 152 China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
ZSJN TNA Large YAOQIANG Jinan 77 nm W 228 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
FR40974 Medium Cangxian Air Base 82 nm W 300
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
15.3 nm NE Hekou District
19.4 nm S List of major power stations in Shandong
21.1 nm S Dongying District
21.0 nm SE List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:31:53 2016