Dongyanma, China Page

Other names: 东演马

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 35.0735 Longitude 118.9850 Altitude (feet) 180
Lat (DMS) 35° 4' 25N Long (DMS) 118° 59' 6E Altitude (meters) 54
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 58256

Weather Charts


Dongyanma Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dongyanma Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dongyanma Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zhangjiagouzi (1.3 nm)
Qingshuijian (2.6 nm)
Zhangjia Shimenjian (3.0 nm)
Yinmazhuang (2.0 nm)
Zhujia Wazi (2.2 nm)
Qiuguanzhuang (2.8 nm)
Zhumei (3.5 nm)
Xiyaxia (3.7 nm)
Xiayuzi (3.6 nm)
Gaojia Qiaowang (1.9 nm)
Tanhu (2.1 nm)
Lujia Qiaowang (2.2 nm)
Zangjia Zhuangzi (3.7 nm)
Xiehu (2.4 nm)
Xidouling (2.6 nm)
Baxicun (3.9 nm)
Xinba (3.9 nm)
Wulin (3.8 nm)
Dachijian Yicun (4.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSLG LYG Medium Lianyungang Airport Lianyungang 30 nm S 190 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 28 nm W 266 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40988 Medium Zhucheng Air Base 61 nm N 21
FR42922 HIA Medium Lianshui Airport Huai'an 77 nm S 174 China Eastern Airlines, Okay Airways, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, West Air
ZSWF WEF Medium Weifang Airport Weifang 94 nm N 3 China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.5 nm S 119th meridian east
11.4 nm SE 35th parallel north
16.7 nm E Lanshan District, Rizhao
23.0 nm W Hedong District, Linyi


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:12:31 2016