Daliujia Yuehe, China Page

Other names: 大刘家岳河

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 35.2084 Longitude 118.9160 Altitude (feet) 305
Lat (DMS) 35° 12' 30N Long (DMS) 118° 54' 58E Altitude (meters) 92
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 92977

Weather Charts


Daliujia Yuehe Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Daliujia Yuehe Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Daliujia Yuehe Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dongbu (1.3 nm)
Xilujialin (2.0 nm)
Huyuan (3.3 nm)
Wangjiajiezhuang (1.3 nm)
Zhangjiaweizi (2.6 nm)
Fanjialing (3.4 nm)
Wotu (3.2 nm)
Daliugou (3.5 nm)
Guanlingqian (3.9 nm)
Xiajiagou (4.6 nm)
Wangjiadazhuang (4.4 nm)
Xidiantou (4.9 nm)
Wujiayuehe (1.7 nm)
Yinjiayuehe (2.1 nm)
Lijiaya (3.0 nm)
Shuiquantou (2.4 nm)
Zhudun (3.4 nm)
Beigao Sancun (3.8 nm)
Heyatou (4.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 26 nm W 248 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSLG LYG Medium Lianyungang Airport Lianyungang 38 nm S 183 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
FR40988 Medium Zhucheng Air Base 55 nm N 27
FR42922 HIA Medium Lianshui Airport Huai'an 85 nm S 173 China Eastern Airlines, Okay Airways, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, West Air
FR40987 Medium Yidu Air Base 85 nm N 347
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.3 nm S 119th meridian east
20.0 nm N Beijing–Shanghai High-Speed Railway
18.7 nm SE 35th parallel north
22.5 nm N Ju County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:08:33 2016