Gouli, China Page

Other names: 沟里

World:China:Liaoning
Latitude 41.4200 Longitude 123.4983 Altitude (feet) 311
Lat (DMS) 41° 25' 12N Long (DMS) 123° 29' 54E Altitude (meters) 94
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 29030

Weather Charts


Gouli Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gouli Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gouli Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Banlashanzi (1.4 nm)
Donggou (1.6 nm)
Huazi (2.7 nm)
Rongguantun (3.6 nm)
Shangyehegou (0.9 nm)
Zhuanwayao (1.9 nm)
Sanjiazi (1.9 nm)
Liuhezi (2.5 nm)
Changlingzi (3.3 nm)
Xinli (3.6 nm)
Yangchengzhai (3.9 nm)
Xialaojunyu (1.4 nm)
Shanglaojunyu (2.2 nm)
Bajiazi (3.2 nm)
Zhanghaitun (1.9 nm)
Huiyao (2.4 nm)
Huaniu Buzi (2.5 nm)
Tangjiabaozi (3.8 nm)
Shanggangyao (4.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYTX SHE Large TAOXIAN Shenyang 13 nm N 357 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Air Macau , All Nippon Airways, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Deutsche Lufthansa AG, Donghai Airlines, Eastar Jet, Hainan Airlines, I-Fly, IrAero, Jin Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, MEGA Maldives Airlines, Mandarin Airlines, NokScoot, Okay Airways, Ruili Airlines, Scoot, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai AirAsia X, Tianjin Airlines, UNI Air, West Air , XiamenAir
ZYYY Medium Shenyang Dongta Airport Shenyang 21 nm N 359
FR41038 Medium Shenyang Yu Hung Tun Air Base Shenyang 25 nm N 339
ZYAS AOG Medium Anshan Air Base Anshan 34 nm W 237 China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shanghai Airlines
ZYYK YKH Medium Yingkou Lanqi Airport Yingkou 73 nm S 224 China Eastern Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.3 nm S Yanzhou Village
10.9 nm N Battle of Shaho
13.2 nm N Shenyang Taoxian International Airport
10.9 nm W Northeast Yucai School


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:25:08 2016