Jiaduo Zhongzhai, China Page

Other names: 甲多中寨

World:China:Guizhou
Latitude 25.5805 Longitude 107.7610 Altitude (feet) 2854
Lat (DMS) 25° 34' 50N Long (DMS) 107° 45' 40E Altitude (meters) 869
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 19963

Weather Charts


Jiaduo Zhongzhai Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jiaduo Zhongzhai Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jiaduo Zhongzhai Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Laliao (1.3 nm)
Balong (1.8 nm)
Laojie (2.0 nm)
Qiaotou (2.6 nm)
Nahe Zhongzhai (1.0 nm)
Gantang (1.3 nm)
Nahe (1.6 nm)
Bingwaicun (1.8 nm)
Xiaxin (2.0 nm)
Mude (2.1 nm)
Shangzhai (2.6 nm)
Dongdou (1.2 nm)
Nahe Shangzhai (1.4 nm)
Jiazhan (1.4 nm)
Labo (1.5 nm)
Liuhe (1.0 nm)
Banlu (1.6 nm)
Jindui (1.6 nm)
Jia'e (1.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZGHC HCJ Medium Hechi Jinchengjiang Airport Hechi 46 nm S 184 China Express Airlines
ZUGY KWE Large LONGDONGBAO Guiyang 77 nm N 318 9 Air, Air Chang'an , Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Colorful Guizhou Airlines , Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jetstar Asia Airways, Jiangxi Air , Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, TransAsia Airways, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
ZUKJ KJH Medium Kaili Airport Huangping 84 nm N 8 China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
ZUNP HZH Medium Liping Airport Liping 87 nm E 59 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Okay Airways
ZGZH LZH Medium Liuzhou Bailian Airport Liuzhou 121 nm E 132 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Kunming Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
24.5 nm SE List of World Heritage Sites in Eastern Asia
27.1 nm SE 108th meridian east
29.0 nm S Nantan meteorite
28.2 nm NW Pingtang County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:39:24 2016