Nahe, China Page

Other names: 纳核

World:China:Guizhou
Latitude 25.6006 Longitude 107.7810 Altitude (feet) 2729
Lat (DMS) 25° 36' 2N Long (DMS) 107° 46' 52E Altitude (meters) 831
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 11352

Weather Charts


Nahe Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nahe Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nahe Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Other towns at this position: Nahe Shangzhai
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Nahe Zhongzhai (0.7 nm)
Mude (1.4 nm)
Gantang (1.7 nm)
Bingwaicun (2.1 nm)
Xiaxin (1.1 nm)
Donghang (1.6 nm)
Dajia (1.9 nm)
Laochangcun (2.2 nm)
Tangyan (2.7 nm)
Xiabingma (2.8 nm)
Wudiao (2.2 nm)
Tangdang (2.4 nm)
Labo (0.4 nm)
Jiazhan (1.5 nm)
Jiaduo Zhongzhai (1.6 nm)
Dongdou (1.7 nm)
Liuhe (2.5 nm)
Jia'e (2.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZGHC HCJ Medium Hechi Jinchengjiang Airport Hechi 47 nm S 185 China Express Airlines
ZUGY KWE Large LONGDONGBAO Guiyang 77 nm N 317 9 Air, Air Chang'an , Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Colorful Guizhou Airlines , Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jetstar Asia Airways, Jiangxi Air , Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, TransAsia Airways, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
ZUKJ KJH Medium Kaili Airport Huangping 83 nm N 7 China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
ZUNP HZH Medium Liping Airport Liping 85 nm E 59 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Okay Airways
ZGZH LZH Medium Liuzhou Bailian Airport Liuzhou 121 nm E 133 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Kunming Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
25.1 nm SE List of World Heritage Sites in Eastern Asia
27.7 nm SE 108th meridian east
30.4 nm S Nantan meteorite
28.5 nm NW Pingtang County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:40:04 2016