Tuogai'aoledi, China Page

Other names: Tuogai’aoledi,托盖奥勒迪

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 39.6955 Longitude 77.4473 Altitude (feet) 3749
Lat (DMS) 39° 41' 44N Long (DMS) 77° 26' 50E Altitude (meters) 1142
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4321

Weather Charts


Tuogai'aoledi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tuogai'aoledi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tuogai'aoledi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Kairangguluke (3.7 nm)
Wutang (4.9 nm)
Yingmaili (5.7 nm)
Longkou (9.0 nm)
Wolituopinglake (8.9 nm)
Ajilike (12.5 nm)
Qilalike (12.6 nm)
Dashi (14.0 nm)
Ke'erkezituge (15.1 nm)
Bashen'aqiale (16.1 nm)
Katadun (5.4 nm)
Wutangkule (16.6 nm)
Jiashi Zongchang (6.5 nm)
Anjiangmailisi (10.4 nm)
Qiong'aitike (10.7 nm)
Ying'airike (13.2 nm)
Boxitamu (4.2 nm)
Muna'er (20.7 nm)
Zhareke (21.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZWSH KHG Medium KASHI Kashgar 66 nm W 262 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Pakistan International Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Urumqi Air
FR38676 Closed At Bashi Airport At Bashi 117 nm N 320
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.9 nm SW List of earthquakes in China
10.9 nm SW 2003 Bachu earthquake
26.7 nm SW Simpson-Poplar Springs African Methodist Episcopal Church
25.1 nm SW 1997 Jiashi earthquakes


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:00:01 2016