Ailikekantuman, China Page

Other names: 艾力克坎土曼

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 39.0244 Longitude 77.4824 Altitude (feet) 4189
Lat (DMS) 39° 1' 28N Long (DMS) 77° 28' 57E Altitude (meters) 1276
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5409

Weather Charts


Ailikekantuman Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ailikekantuman Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ailikekantuman Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Bayi'awati (12.1 nm) Yingwusitang (3.4 nm)
Qiedi'er (12.3 nm)
Xia Awat (13.3 nm)
Kaligaqi (12.9 nm)
Wen'aletaikushi (16.8 nm)
Qiongku'erqiake (17.2 nm)
Kuoshenka'ermaili (3.1 nm)
Taleke (3.2 nm)
Jierandun (6.9 nm)
Yakule (9.0 nm)
Makit (11.3 nm)
Kaiwaizilike (11.8 nm)
Tuogaidun (12.4 nm)
Kuoketikan (12.9 nm)
Qianjin Sanchang (13.3 nm)
Dawuzituogelake (13.8 nm)
Aji'awati (14.3 nm)
Dong Ostang (11.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZWSH KHG Medium KASHI Kashgar 74 nm W 295 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Pakistan International Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Urumqi Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.3 nm SE Makit County
22.1 nm SW Max Medcentre, Panchsheel Park
25.9 nm NW Simpson-Poplar Springs African Methodist Episcopal Church
25.4 nm NW Daisy United Methodist Church


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:57:30 2016