Zhongjiahui, China Page

Other names: 中驾回

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 37.3867 Longitude 114.4630 Altitude (feet) 416
Lat (DMS) 37° 23' 12N Long (DMS) 114° 27' 47E Altitude (meters) 126
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6920

Weather Charts


Zhongjiahui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhongjiahui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhongjiahui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Laoquangou (1.2 nm)
Chenjiachong (2.1 nm)
Yiren (2.6 nm)
Dongdaishe (3.4 nm)
Beitai (1.3 nm)
Dongtai (1.4 nm)
Beicheng (2.9 nm)
Lincheng (3.4 nm)
Chengdi (4.0 nm)
Gangtou (4.4 nm)
Dongjia (2.7 nm)
Jiecun (2.8 nm)
Dongjiacun (2.9 nm)
Liangkou (1.3 nm)
Zhangjiagou (2.1 nm)
Dongciyaogou (2.7 nm)
Xibeiling (3.5 nm)
Wuguodian (3.9 nm)
Yanwuchuan (3.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBXT XNT Small Xingtai Dalian Airport Xingtai 30 nm S 183
ZBHD HDG Medium Handan Airport Handan 51 nm S 182 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Sichuan Airlines
ZBSJ SJW Medium ZHENGDING Shijiazhuang 54 nm N 11 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , Yangtze River Express
ZHAY AYN Small Anyang Airport Anyang 75 nm S 184
ZBCZ CIH Small Changzhi Airport Changzhi 93 nm S 223 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.2 nm N Three-way bridge
11.2 nm NW Yuantou, Hebei
12.4 nm NW Xiyangze Township
14.2 nm N Nanqinghe Township
14.7 nm N Nanxingguo Township
14.8 nm N Wancheng Township
14.6 nm NW Hebei Normal University


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:30:01 2016