Xialiluo, China Page

Other names: 下里罗

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 39.6561 Longitude 114.7874 Altitude (feet) 5173
Lat (DMS) 39° 39' 22N Long (DMS) 114° 47' 15E Altitude (meters) 1576
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 9834

Weather Charts


Xialiluo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xialiluo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xialiluo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zhenjiawan (2.2 nm)
Caozhuangzi (2.3 nm)
Damuchang (3.8 nm)
Dengcaogou (3.6 nm)
Taojiaxiaozhuang (1.3 nm)
Caogoubu (1.7 nm)
Donggaozhuangzi (2.8 nm)
Nanhuang'an (2.7 nm)
Luzhuangzi (3.4 nm)
Nigou (4.4 nm)
Qiangou (3.9 nm)
Matianling (4.3 nm)
Shangliluo (1.4 nm)
Dataizi (3.1 nm)
Dongdian (2.1 nm)
Qiangfengya (2.5 nm)
Wangxidong (3.0 nm)
Nanshuiquan (3.2 nm)
Lijiahuang (4.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40937 ZQZ Medium Zhangjiakou Ningyuan Airport Zhangjiakou 65 nm N 5 China Eastern Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Spring Airlines, West Air
FR46268 Small Baoding Army Heliport Baoding 59 nm S 145
FR40930 Medium Liangxiangzhen Air Base Beijing 62 nm E 83
ZBDT DAT Small Datong Airport Datong 64 nm W 292 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Tianjin Airlines
ZBSJ SJW Medium ZHENGDING Shijiazhuang 82 nm S 182 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , Yangtze River Express
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.7 nm NW Yu County, Hebei
18.8 nm S Geyuan Temple
17.1 nm SE Juma River (China)
24.7 nm W Guangling County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:54:54 2016