Shangliluo, China Page

Other names: 上里罗

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 39.6424 Longitude 114.8132 Altitude (feet) 5416
Lat (DMS) 39° 38' 33N Long (DMS) 114° 48' 48E Altitude (meters) 1650
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 9834

Weather Charts


Shangliluo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shangliluo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shangliluo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xialiluo (1.4 nm)
Qiangfengya (2.7 nm)
Caozhuangzi (3.3 nm)
Zhenjiawan (3.5 nm)
Caogoubu (2.1 nm)
Taojiaxiaozhuang (2.6 nm)
Donggaozhuangzi (3.7 nm)
Luzhuangzi (3.8 nm)
Nanhuang'an (4.1 nm)
Matianling (4.7 nm)
Dataizi (2.1 nm)
Nanluotuo'an (3.6 nm)
Dongdian (1.3 nm)
Nanshuiquan (1.9 nm)
Wangxidong (2.6 nm)
Yinniuqu (3.1 nm)
Yingniuqu (3.2 nm)
Bijiazhuang (4.1 nm)
Lijiahuang (4.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR46268 Small Baoding Army Heliport Baoding 58 nm S 145
FR40937 ZQZ Medium Zhangjiakou Ningyuan Airport Zhangjiakou 65 nm N 4 China Eastern Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Spring Airlines, West Air
FR40930 Medium Liangxiangzhen Air Base Beijing 60 nm E 83
ZBSJ SJW Medium ZHENGDING Shijiazhuang 81 nm S 183 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , Yangtze River Express
ZBDT DAT Small Datong Airport Datong 66 nm W 292 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
16.1 nm NW Yu County, Hebei
18.4 nm S Geyuan Temple
15.7 nm SE Juma River (China)
26.1 nm W Guangling County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:54:47 2016