Duyoufang, China Page

Other names: 杜油坊

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 36.3191 Longitude 114.7220 Altitude (feet) 200
Lat (DMS) 36° 19' 9N Long (DMS) 114° 43' 19E Altitude (meters) 60
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 74673

Weather Charts


Duyoufang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Duyoufang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Duyoufang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zhangbaihe (2.4 nm)
Zhangchao (2.7 nm)
Baiheji (2.9 nm)
Xiyanggao (2.9 nm)
Youxianliu (3.9 nm)
Wenyanggao (1.6 nm)
Anzhong (2.6 nm)
Bosiying (3.2 nm)
Wanglin (3.6 nm)
Pangzhuang (3.8 nm)
Moding (1.8 nm)
Songcun (2.2 nm)
Beiliugang (3.0 nm)
Hezhai (1.8 nm)
Yougeliu (2.0 nm)
Ligutuo (3.0 nm)
Zhangcun (3.3 nm)
Liangjiacun (3.4 nm)
Nanliugang (3.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBHD HDG Medium Handan Airport Handan 18 nm W 311 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Sichuan Airlines
ZHAY AYN Small Anyang Airport Anyang 21 nm W 238
ZBXT XNT Small Xingtai Dalian Airport Xingtai 36 nm N 337
ZBCZ CIH Small Changzhi Airport Changzhi 77 nm W 267 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.4 nm E Wei County, Handan
20.3 nm S Huan River
17.5 nm NW List of major power stations in Hebei province
20.4 nm NW Handan


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:21:12 2016