Beixinzhuang, China Page

Other names: 北辛庄

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 37.3396 Longitude 114.5630 Altitude (feet) 213
Lat (DMS) 37° 20' 23N Long (DMS) 114° 33' 47E Altitude (meters) 64
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 40116

Weather Charts


Beixinzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Beixinzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Beixinzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wuguodian (2.4 nm)
Dongjiacun (2.6 nm)
Dongciyaogou (3.4 nm)
Beizhang (1.7 nm)
Xizhang (1.8 nm)
Dongzhang (2.1 nm)
Dongyincun (2.8 nm)
Fengcun (3.0 nm)
Dongyin (3.5 nm)
Dongjia (3.4 nm)
Tiancun (3.5 nm)
Jiecun (4.6 nm)
Cuizhuang (1.3 nm)
Xiliang (2.7 nm)
Yicheng (3.6 nm)
Heju (1.4 nm)
Neiqiu (3.6 nm)
Jindian (4.0 nm)
Changfeng (4.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBXT XNT Small Xingtai Dalian Airport Xingtai 28 nm S 193
ZBHD HDG Medium Handan Airport Handan 49 nm S 187 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Sichuan Airlines
ZBSJ SJW Medium ZHENGDING Shijiazhuang 56 nm N 6 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , Yangtze River Express
ZHAY AYN Small Anyang Airport Anyang 73 nm S 188
ZBCZ CIH Small Changzhi Airport Changzhi 95 nm W 226 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.5 nm N Three-way bridge
13.6 nm SE Ren County
15.8 nm S Qiaodong District, Xingtai
16.7 nm S Roman Catholic Diocese of Shunde


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:29:57 2016