Shelaozhuang, China Page

Other names: 佘老庄

World:China:Henan
Latitude 32.5010 Longitude 114.8812 Altitude (feet) 137
Lat (DMS) 32° 30' 4N Long (DMS) 114° 52' 52E Altitude (meters) 41
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 45468

Weather Charts


Shelaozhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shelaozhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shelaozhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wangyan (1.7 nm)
Jiangzhuang (2.2 nm)
Xinzhuang (2.4 nm)
Dajiangzhuang (3.2 nm)
Xilizhuang (3.3 nm)
Liuwan (2.0 nm)
Qiuzhuang (2.6 nm)
Shilou (2.7 nm)
Guoweizi (3.3 nm)
Huozhuang (3.4 nm)
Daliuzhuang (3.7 nm)
Peizhai (1.5 nm)
Zhongzhuang (2.4 nm)
Caolin (2.6 nm)
Wenweizi (3.0 nm)
Xuezhuang (3.1 nm)
Liulou (2.2 nm)
Xuchangzhuang (2.6 nm)
Sunzhai (3.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 48 nm E 61 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
15.8 nm N Xincai County
22.7 nm N 115th meridian east
24.2 nm NE Tangcun, Xincai County
25.5 nm W Zhengyang County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:46:08 2016