Daliuzhuang, China Page

Other names: 大刘庄

World:China:Henan
Latitude 32.5615 Longitude 114.8937 Altitude (feet) 144
Lat (DMS) 32° 33' 41N Long (DMS) 114° 53' 37E Altitude (meters) 43
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 45448

Weather Charts


Daliuzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Daliuzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Daliuzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Guoweizi (1.6 nm)
Luolou (1.9 nm)
Shilou (2.9 nm)
Xiazhai (2.9 nm)
Shicaiyuan (1.1 nm)
Yangzhuang (2.1 nm)
Xiaoyuzhai (2.9 nm)
Xiaozhuang (2.8 nm)
Dafangzhuang (3.3 nm)
Huozhuang (1.4 nm)
Xiaohuangzhuang (1.6 nm)
Xiaweizi (1.8 nm)
Xuweizi (2.5 nm)
Zhuweizi (3.2 nm)
Qiuzhuang (1.1 nm)
Liuwan (1.8 nm)
Caolin (3.1 nm)
Wangyan (3.4 nm)
Shelaozhuang (3.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 46 nm E 65 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
12.2 nm N Xincai County
19.1 nm N 115th meridian east
20.6 nm NE Tangcun, Xincai County
27.0 nm NW Pingyu County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:46:08 2016