Guaili, China Page

Other names: 拐李

World:China:Henan
Latitude 32.5741 Longitude 112.4623 Altitude (feet) 232
Lat (DMS) 32° 34' 27N Long (DMS) 112° 27' 44E Altitude (meters) 70
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 76973

Weather Charts


Guaili Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guaili Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guaili Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Lizhuang (1.8 nm)
Zhangying (2.1 nm)
Duanbu (2.7 nm)
Liaokou (3.2 nm)
Dongzhaozhuang (3.1 nm)
Nieqiao (2.2 nm)
Hengdipu (3.8 nm)
Liying (4.0 nm)
Luozhuang (4.1 nm)
Luying (1.0 nm)
Qiaolou (1.9 nm)
Zengying (2.2 nm)
Zhuzhuang (3.1 nm)
Zhongmiao (3.7 nm)
Songzhang (3.7 nm)
Wangchengfa (2.1 nm)
Weizhuang (2.3 nm)
Tiankou (3.9 nm)
Litieying (4.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZHNY NNY Small Nanyang Jiangying Airport Nanyang 25 nm N 17 China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Shenzhen Airlines
ZHXF XFN Small Xiangyang Liuji Airport Xiangfan 26 nm S 198 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Loong Air , Shenzhen Airlines
ZHGH LHK Medium Guangzhou MR Air Base Guanghua 40 nm W 254
FR40981 Medium Luyang Air Base 70 nm N 17
ZHSY WDS Medium Shiyan Wudangshan Airport Shiyan 78 nm W 271 China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Loong Air , Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.1 nm SW Xinye County
9.4 nm NW Waizi
20.1 nm W Huazhou Subdistrict
21.0 nm NE Tanghe County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:24:52 2016