Ershilipu, China Page

Other names: 二十里铺

World:China:Henan
Latitude 32.6454 Longitude 112.9071 Altitude (feet) 367
Lat (DMS) 32° 38' 43N Long (DMS) 112° 54' 26E Altitude (meters) 111
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 25388

Weather Charts


Ershilipu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ershilipu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ershilipu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xiaochangzhuang (0.7 nm)
Zhangmujiangzhuang (1.7 nm)
Minying Laojie (2.1 nm)
Zhouzhuang (2.3 nm)
Wenzhuang (1.0 nm)
Fangzhuang (1.3 nm)
Lilaozhuang (2.6 nm)
Weizhuang (2.8 nm)
Nanyanggang (3.1 nm)
Zhangshuzhuang (1.6 nm)
Zhaozhuang (2.1 nm)
Guoliang (2.5 nm)
Laomazhuang (1.5 nm)
Huangzhai (1.5 nm)
Xiaomazhuang (2.1 nm)
Wangyoufang (2.2 nm)
Jinglou (2.3 nm)
Yuanzhuang (3.0 nm)
Xuzhuang (3.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZHNY NNY Small Nanyang Jiangying Airport Nanyang 24 nm N 323 China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Shenzhen Airlines
ZHXF XFN Small Xiangyang Liuji Airport Xiangfan 43 nm W 226 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Loong Air , Shenzhen Airlines
FR40981 Medium Luyang Air Base 62 nm N 359
ZHGH LHK Medium Guangzhou MR Air Base Guanghua 63 nm W 256
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.2 nm NW Tanghe County
16.4 nm S 113th meridian east
21.8 nm E Biyang County
27.7 nm NW Wolong District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:43:25 2016