Weilingsuo Nongye Yiduan, China Page

Other names: 威岭所农业一段

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 46.8242 Longitude 129.4992 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 46° 49' 27N Long (DMS) 129° 29' 57E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Weather Charts


Weilingsuo Nongye Yiduan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Weilingsuo Nongye Yiduan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Weilingsuo Nongye Yiduan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yulin (3.4 nm)
Daqingchuan Caifaqu (4.7 nm)
Sanchahe (7.6 nm)
Weiling Sanduan Qingniangdian (4.2 nm)
Baoquan (6.1 nm)
Nancha Cheliangduan Candi (6.6 nm)
Chenming Jingyingsuo Sanduan (7.1 nm)
Xingxing (8.4 nm)
Weiling (2.7 nm)
Liangzihe (3.5 nm)
Yonglin (4.8 nm)
Dajixing (7.2 nm)
Xiaojixing (8.1 nm)
Baishichang (2.7 nm)
Liushu Hezi (3.5 nm)
Beiyang (4.1 nm)
Jiugongli (5.0 nm)
Heixiazigou (6.6 nm)
Cuigang Linchang (8.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYJM JMU Medium JIAMUSI Jiamusi 39 nm E 88 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, IrAero, Jeju Air, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 59 nm N 340 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
16.4 nm NW Nancha District
17.7 nm E Tangyuan County
30.3 nm S Mudan River
24.6 nm SE Hejiang Province


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:12:00 2016