Liangzihe, China Page

Other names: 亮子河

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 46.8191 Longitude 129.5841 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 46° 49' 9N Long (DMS) 129° 35' 3E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3279

Weather Charts


Liangzihe Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Liangzihe Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Liangzihe Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Weilingsuo Nongye Yiduan (3.5 nm)
Liushu Hezi (5.3 nm)
Weiling Sanduan Qingniangdian (6.5 nm)
Yulin (6.7 nm)
Daqingchuan Caifaqu (8.2 nm)
Weiling (1.4 nm)
Baoquan (6.8 nm)
Chenming Jingyingsuo Sanduan (8.8 nm)
Nancha Cheliangduan Candi (8.7 nm)
Xingxing (9.9 nm)
Yonglin (2.4 nm)
Baishichang (2.4 nm)
Beiyang (3.6 nm)
Dajixing (4.7 nm)
Heixiazigou (5.4 nm)
Jiugongli (5.0 nm)
Xiaojixing (5.6 nm)
Xinjian (8.4 nm)
Cuigang Linchang (8.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYJM JMU Medium JIAMUSI Jiamusi 36 nm E 87 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, IrAero, Jeju Air, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 60 nm N 337 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
ZYJX JXA Medium Jixi Xingkaihu Airport Jixi 113 nm S 143 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.5 nm E Tangyuan County
19.0 nm NW Nancha District
21.6 nm SE Hejiang Province
30.0 nm S Mudan River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:01:30 2016