Qianshuihala, China Page

Other names: 前水哈拉

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.1782 Longitude 123.5593 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 47° 10' 42N Long (DMS) 123° 33' 33E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 24343

Weather Charts


Qianshuihala Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qianshuihala Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qianshuihala Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Suobotai (3.9 nm)
Dahei (5.2 nm)
Hantou (7.5 nm)
Sanjiazi (7.4 nm)
Xingyuan (9.8 nm)
Houshuihala (1.1 nm)
Qiankule (3.1 nm)
Yaokule (5.0 nm)
Houkule (6.6 nm)
Heigangzi (6.7 nm)
Dabaqi (9.2 nm)
Lifa (11.8 nm)
Houpingfang (13.8 nm)
Dakeng (14.6 nm)
Hong'an (3.1 nm)
Xiaobei (4.6 nm)
Honghe (3.9 nm)
Hanbodai (5.0 nm)
Wanfa (9.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYQQ NDG Medium SANJIAZI Qiqihar 15 nm E 75 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Jeju Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 69 nm E 111 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
FR45681 DBC Medium Chang'an Airport Baicheng 102 nm S 192
ZBUL HLH Small Ulanhot Airport Ulanhot 86 nm W 227 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.3 nm SE List of major power stations in Heilongjiang
11.4 nm NE Meilisi Daur District
15.1 nm E List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
17.8 nm NW Longjiang County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:00:14 2016