Qianjinbao Tuozi, China Page

Other names: 前金宝坨子

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 44.3202 Longitude 124.1650 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 44° 19' 13N Long (DMS) 124° 9' 54E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 25601

Weather Charts


Qianjinbao Tuozi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qianjinbao Tuozi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qianjinbao Tuozi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xijinbaocun (1.0 nm)
Qiangu Luhua (1.9 nm)
Xizhoujia Wobu (2.5 nm)
Dongjinbaocun (1.3 nm)
Jinbao Tuozi (1.6 nm)
Shanhou Liujia (2.0 nm)
Wuzhu'ercun (2.3 nm)
Xiwuzhu'er (3.0 nm)
Jiti (3.2 nm)
Xishuangcun (3.2 nm)
Liushui (1.5 nm)
Qiandaqing Tuozi (1.8 nm)
Xiaodongyuan (2.7 nm)
Dongliangwo (1.6 nm)
Caoliangwo (2.3 nm)
Xiejiayao (2.6 nm)
Liangwocun (2.4 nm)
Liangtuozi (2.8 nm)
Qianliangwo (3.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41030 Medium Gongzhuling Air Base 54 nm S 150
FR41025 Medium Changchun Air Base 50 nm E 118
ZYCC CGQ Medium LONGJIA Changchun 68 nm E 106 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Mandarin Airlines, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
25.6 nm SE Yangdachengzi
56.0 nm N Chagan Lake (China)
54.8 nm SE List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
56.1 nm SE Gongzhuling station


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:47:33 2016