Laodongsan Jiazicun, China Page

Other names: 老东三家子村

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 44.4588 Longitude 124.1583 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 44° 27' 32N Long (DMS) 124° 9' 30E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8195

Weather Charts


Laodongsan Jiazicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Laodongsan Jiazicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Laodongsan Jiazicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xisan Jiazi (1.6 nm)
Dongsanjia (1.9 nm)
Dongwafangcun (3.9 nm)
Beisan Jiazicun (2.3 nm)
Gaojia Wobu (4.5 nm)
Xigaojia Wobu (4.4 nm)
Neritu (4.8 nm)
Sanhetun (2.4 nm)
Mengtucun (2.5 nm)
Qianmengtucun (2.8 nm)
Qiansanjiazitun (2.1 nm)
Houwuridubala (2.8 nm)
Xitaipingzhuangcun (3.3 nm)
Xichenjia Weizi (4.0 nm)
Dongtaipingzhuangcun (3.7 nm)
Wuridubalacun (4.0 nm)
Gaojia Wobu (4.6 nm)
Dongboyintun (5.0 nm)
Qianyao (4.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41030 Medium Gongzhuling Air Base 62 nm S 154
FR41025 Medium Changchun Air Base 55 nm E 126
ZYCC CGQ Medium LONGJIA Changchun 71 nm E 112 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Mandarin Airlines, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
33.3 nm S Yangdachengzi
47.8 nm N Chagan Lake (China)
51.2 nm NE Ningjiang District
48.4 nm NE Manchuria


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:57:19 2016