Erzuofang, China Page

Other names: 二座房

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 44.3888 Longitude 124.2555 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 44° 23' 20N Long (DMS) 124° 15' 20E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8598

Weather Charts


Erzuofang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Erzuofang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Erzuofang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Jiajia Weizi (1.1 nm)
Dongshuang Tuozi (1.3 nm)
Dongtaipingzhuangcun (2.4 nm)
Xishuangcun (2.5 nm)
Gaojia Wobu (2.3 nm)
Jiti (2.7 nm)
Taipingshan (1.1 nm)
Tiandecun (3.0 nm)
Qianmengtucun (3.8 nm)
Sanhetun (3.5 nm)
Dongnanmengtu (4.2 nm)
Xinfatun (1.8 nm)
Dahei Tuozi (2.4 nm)
Shenglicun (2.9 nm)
Gaotuozicun (2.9 nm)
Erqingshan (2.6 nm)
Bajiayu (2.9 nm)
Gaojia Wobu (3.3 nm)
Xuejiatun (3.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41030 Medium Gongzhuling Air Base 56 nm S 156
FR41025 Medium Changchun Air Base 49 nm E 125
ZYCC CGQ Medium LONGJIA Changchun 65 nm E 110 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Mandarin Airlines, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
28.0 nm S Yangdachengzi
51.7 nm N Chagan Lake (China)
48.5 nm NE Manchuria
48.5 nm NE Northeast China Plain


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:52:26 2016