Zhangcicun, China Page

Other names: 张祠村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.3596 Longitude 116.6378 Altitude (feet) 78
Lat (DMS) 32° 21' 35N Long (DMS) 116° 38' 16E Altitude (meters) 23
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 35100

Weather Charts


Zhangcicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhangcicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhangcicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Biqiangcun (1.3 nm)
Dongxucun (1.7 nm)
Gaoshangying (2.0 nm)
Wangloucun (2.2 nm)
Xinxucun (2.5 nm)
Mengyingcun (1.6 nm)
Yaotao (1.8 nm)
Songqiangcun (2.2 nm)
Menxixu (2.5 nm)
Duifangcun (2.7 nm)
Chenjiapaifang (0.8 nm)
Dashucun (1.1 nm)
Gebeicun (1.8 nm)
Shiyuancun (2.4 nm)
Chendiancun (0.8 nm)
Xinhuacun (1.6 nm)
Laotaocun (1.8 nm)
Anfengcun (2.5 nm)
Banqiaocun (2.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 45 nm E 49
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 48 nm S 135 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 55 nm W 304 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 58 nm E 117
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
13.3 nm E Wabu Lake
15.3 nm NE Shou County
19.3 nm NE Bagongshan District
20.9 nm N Fengtai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:43:57 2016