Dashucun, China Page

Other names: 大树村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.3709 Longitude 116.6559 Altitude (feet) 62
Lat (DMS) 32° 22' 15N Long (DMS) 116° 39' 21E Altitude (meters) 18
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 39301

Weather Charts


Dashucun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dashucun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dashucun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zhangcicun (1.1 nm)
Mengyingcun (1.7 nm)
Yaotao (2.1 nm)
Dongxucun (2.3 nm)
Biqiangcun (2.4 nm)
Songqiangcun (1.4 nm)
Zhangmiaocun (1.7 nm)
Menxixu (1.8 nm)
Duifangcun (2.3 nm)
Shenglicun (2.7 nm)
Shiyuancun (1.5 nm)
Heyancun (2.3 nm)
Suwangdi (2.4 nm)
Yaojiadaxu (2.6 nm)
Chenjiapaifang (1.3 nm)
Gebeicun (1.7 nm)
Chendiancun (1.8 nm)
Xinhuacun (2.2 nm)
Anfengcun (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 44 nm E 49
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 48 nm S 137 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 55 nm W 303 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 57 nm E 118
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
12.2 nm E Wabu Lake
14.3 nm NE Shou County
18.3 nm NE Bagongshan District
20.1 nm N Fengtai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:22:48 2016