Duifangcun, China Page

Other names: 堆坊村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.4050 Longitude 116.6352 Altitude (feet) 75
Lat (DMS) 32° 24' 18N Long (DMS) 116° 38' 7E Altitude (meters) 22
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 26750

Weather Charts


Duifangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Duifangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Duifangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Daiyingcun (0.9 nm)
Gouqicun (1.9 nm)
Xinxucun (2.0 nm)
Daijialaoying (0.9 nm)
Yuanyingcun (1.5 nm)
Lishucun (2.2 nm)
Chenzhaimencun (2.2 nm)
Datiancun (2.4 nm)
Menxixu (0.8 nm)
Shenglicun (0.9 nm)
Songqiangcun (1.1 nm)
Zhangmiaocun (1.8 nm)
Laojunying (2.0 nm)
Luogangcun (2.5 nm)
Mengyingcun (1.3 nm)
Yaotao (1.6 nm)
Dongxucun (2.1 nm)
Dashucun (2.3 nm)
Zhangcicun (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 43 nm E 52
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 50 nm S 137 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 53 nm W 302 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 59 nm E 119
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
13.1 nm NE Shou County
12.8 nm E Wabu Lake
17.2 nm NE Bagongshan District
18.2 nm N Fengtai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:47:04 2016