Anfengcun, China Page

Other names: 安丰村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.3262 Longitude 116.6672 Altitude (feet) 82
Lat (DMS) 32° 19' 34N Long (DMS) 116° 40' 2E Altitude (meters) 24
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 53730

Weather Charts


Anfengcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Anfengcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Anfengcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xinhuacun (1.1 nm)
Chendiancun (2.0 nm)
Shuangtaocun (2.4 nm)
Laotaocun (2.4 nm)
Banqiaocun (2.7 nm)
Yujiagudui (3.0 nm)
Biqiangcun (3.2 nm)
Gebeicun (1.1 nm)
Chenjiapaifang (1.7 nm)
Zhangcicun (2.5 nm)
Shiyuancun (2.6 nm)
Dashucun (2.7 nm)
Gediancun (1.2 nm)
Ranzhuangcun (2.4 nm)
Chaimiaocun (2.6 nm)
Laomiaoji (3.0 nm)
Tanziyan (0.7 nm)
Zoucicun (1.3 nm)
Anchengcun (2.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 45 nm S 135 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 45 nm E 46
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 56 nm E 116
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 57 nm W 305 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
12.8 nm NE Wabu Lake
16.5 nm N Shou County
20.4 nm NE Bagongshan District
22.7 nm N Fengtai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:52:21 2016