Razboj Ljevcanski, Bosnia & Herzegovina Page

Other names: Razboj Ljevčanski

World:Bosnia & Herzegovina:Republika Srpska
Latitude 45.0441 Longitude 17.4193 Altitude (feet) 314
Lat (DMS) 45° 2' 39N Long (DMS) 17° 25' 9E Altitude (meters) 95
Time zone (est) Europe/Sarajevo
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3874

Weather Charts


Razboj Ljevcanski Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Razboj Ljevcanski Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Razboj Ljevcanski Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Gornji Rastovac (1.2 nm)
Srednji Rastovac (1.3 nm)
Kladari (1.0 nm)
Donji Rastovac (1.4 nm)
Dugo Polje (2.0 nm)
Gubavica (2.2 nm)
Kocicevo (2.0 nm)
Trnjacani (2.0 nm)
Glamocani (2.1 nm)
Crnaja (1.2 nm)
Cardaciste (1.2 nm)
Razboj (1.8 nm)
Stopari (1.7 nm)
Salamic (0.9 nm)
Lilici (1.0 nm)
Urije (1.1 nm)
Tukovi (1.5 nm)
Petrovo Selo (1.8 nm)
Tresnjica (1.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
LQBK BNX Medium BANJA LUKA Banja Luka 8 nm S 220 Air Serbia
FR45963 Small Sportski Aerodrom Zalužani Zalužani 14 nm S 215
LQBZ Small Zaluzani Airport Banja Luka 17 nm S 209
LDZC Closed Čazma Grabovnica Airport Čazma 52 nm N 323
LQTZ TZL Medium TUZLA Tuzla 65 nm E 121 Freebird Airlines, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.2 nm SW Petrovo Selo (Gradiška)
2.8 nm W Donji Karajzovci
2.9 nm SW Gornji Karajzovci
3.0 nm NW Trošelji
3.7 nm NW Laminci Dubrave
3.7 nm W Krajišnik, Bosnia and Herzegovina
5.4 nm N Donja Dolina


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:02:47 2016