Svetlaya Dacha, Ukraine Page

Other names: Khutora Svetlaya Dacha

World:Ukraine:Mykolayivs'ka Oblast'
Latitude 46.8924 Longitude 32.6559 Altitude (feet) 157
Lat (DMS) 46° 53' 33N Long (DMS) 32° 39' 21E Altitude (meters) 47
Time zone (est) Europe/Kiev
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3088

Weather Charts


Svetlaya Dacha Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Svetlaya Dacha Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Svetlaya Dacha Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Khutor Chikhuna (1.7 nm)
Zagoryanovka (4.1 nm)
Shkurinovka (4.5 nm)
Khutor Besschastnogo (5.6 nm)
Pervomayskoye (4.0 nm)
Gorokhovskiy (4.4 nm)
Burkhanovka (5.6 nm)
Khutor Bunbutunova (5.8 nm)
Molotovo (3.9 nm)
Aleksandrovka (5.4 nm)
Gorodok (5.8 nm)
Baratovka (5.9 nm)
Novotimofeyevka (6.1 nm)
Petropavlovka (6.3 nm)
Petrivka (3.9 nm)
Sonyachne (4.6 nm)
Bohdanivka (4.9 nm)
Skhidne (5.2 nm)
Miroshnikovka (7.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
UKOH KHE Small Chernobayevka Airport Kherson 14 nm S 205 Turkish Airlines
UKON NLV Medium MYKOLAIV INTL Nikolayev 31 nm W 288
FR41064 Small Skadovsk Airport Skadovsk 47 nm S 167
FR41084 Closed Askaniya-Nova Airport 52 nm E 122
UKDR KWG Medium LOZUVATKA INTL Kryvyi RIH 72 nm N 17 Bravo Airways
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.3 nm SW List of monasteries of the Ukrainian Orthodox Church (Moscow Patriarchate)
12.4 nm NE Snihurivka
10.5 nm W Zelenyi Hai, Bilozerka Raion
14.8 nm S Kherson State University


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:11:30 2016