Nyrmych Vtoroy, Russia Page

Other names: Нырмыч Второй

World:Russia:Kirovskaya Oblast'
Latitude 59.6576 Longitude 51.9728 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 59° 39' 27N Long (DMS) 51° 58' 22E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Europe/Kirov
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 298

Weather Charts


Nyrmych Vtoroy Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nyrmych Vtoroy Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nyrmych Vtoroy Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Sotsgorodok (8.7 nm)
Lesnoy (8.8 nm)
Yagodnyy (11.7 nm)
Brusnichnyy (14.4 nm)
Gruzdevka (17.5 nm)
Nyrmych Pervyy (2.9 nm)
Karasevo (8.4 nm)
Sozimskiy (9.7 nm)
Sorda (9.6 nm)
Zheleznodorozhnyy (10.9 nm)
Nyrmych Chetvertyy (4.3 nm)
Nyrmych Tretiy (4.6 nm)
Chudovo (12.6 nm)
Brusnichnaya (11.2 nm)
Baranovka (16.8 nm)
Yekaterinino (17.3 nm)
Gremyachka (18.8 nm)
Rechka-Osinovka (16.2 nm)
Zimovka (20.1 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
20.5 nm NW Borovoy (inhabited locality)
26.6 nm N Oktyabrsky, Russia
21.9 nm SE List of tallest structures in the former Soviet Union
18.8 nm SE Dymnoye peat narrow gauge railway


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 21:17:58 2016