Andreyevka, Russia Page

Other names: Dobrik,Андреевка,Andrejevka

World:Russia:Irkutskaya Oblast'
Latitude 54.7361 Longitude 100.7022 Altitude (feet) 1817
Lat (DMS) 54° 44' 10N Long (DMS) 100° 42' 8E Altitude (meters) 553
Time zone (est) Asia/Irkutsk
Estimated population (from Geonames): 250
Mid-range map of Andreyevka Large range map of Andreyevka

Weather Charts

Cloud Cover chart
Precipitation chart
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Guran (2.5 nm)
Tselinnyye Zemli (3.4 nm)
Nikolayevskiy (3.1 nm)
Vdovichevo (4.1 nm)
Aleksandrovka (3.4 nm)
Koblina (4.0 nm)
Nirgit (5.6 nm)
Lysaya-Gora (7.1 nm)
Klyuchi (7.7 nm)
Sakhtuy (3.1 nm)
Bol'shoy Kukuchey (4.1 nm)
Malyy Kukuchey (4.5 nm)
Dobryy (1.2 nm)
Zaimka Khar'kova (5.1 nm)
Nikitayevo (6.2 nm)
Yermaki (6.1 nm)
Afanas'yeva (6.5 nm)
Porogi (5.8 nm)
Innokent'yevskiy (8.2 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
3.3 nm N Alexandrovka, Russia
20.5 nm S List of solar eclipses in the 20th century BC
55.7 nm N List of solar eclipses in the 22nd century
53.6 nm NE Iya River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Genomics, Inc. 1996-2015
Fri Feb 27 17:14:40 2015