Bacevacki Kljuc, Serbia Page

Other names: Bačevački Ključ

World:Serbia
Latitude 44.6047 Longitude 20.2033 Altitude (feet) 239
Lat (DMS) 44° 36' 17N Long (DMS) 20° 12' 12E Altitude (meters) 72
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 33588

Weather Charts


Bacevacki Kljuc Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bacevacki Kljuc Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bacevacki Kljuc Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Veliko Polje (0.9 nm)
Srednji Kraj (1.3 nm)
Krive Bare (0.5 nm)
Staro Selo (0.6 nm)
Kardesevaca (0.8 nm)
Tamnava (1.0 nm)
Deonice (1.1 nm)
Bacevica (1.2 nm)
Grebaca (1.7 nm)
Mislodin (1.7 nm)
Zabare (2.1 nm)
Parlozi (0.5 nm)
Potoci (0.6 nm)
Drazevac (1.0 nm)
Jovanovac (1.1 nm)
Lipe (1.2 nm)
Ivojevac (1.3 nm)
Ivanovac (1.7 nm)
Durdeva Bara (1.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
LYPB Small Progar Airport 7 nm N 352
LYBE BEG Large BEOGRAD Belgrade 13 nm N 19 Aegean Airlines, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Berlin, Air Cairo, Air Serbia, Alitalia – Società Aerea Italiana S.p.A., AtlasGlobal, Austrian Airlines, Belavia Belarusian Airlines , CSA Czech Airlines , CityLine Hungary, Corendon Airlines, Croatia Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, EasyJet Switzerland, Ellinair, Etihad Airways, Eurowings, Freebird Airlines, Genex, Germanwings, Israir, JSC "Yamal Airlines", LOT Polish Airlines , Lufthansa Regional, Montenegro Airlines, Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA, Nouvelair, Pegasus Airlines, Qatar Airways , Qeshm Airlines, RAF-Avia, Silk Way Airlines, Solinair, Swiftair, Swiss International Air Lines AG, TAROM Romanian Air Transport, Tunisair, Turkish Airlines, Ukraine Air Alliance, Ural Airlines, Vueling, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd, flydubai
FR42965 Small Aerodrom "13.Maj" 16 nm N 15
FR45901 Closed Sjenica Air Base Sjenica 80 nm S 184
LQTZ TZL Medium TUZLA Tuzla 63 nm W 262 Freebird Airlines, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
0.9 nm W Veliko Polje, Obrenovac
1.6 nm NE Mislođin
2.3 nm S Tamnava
2.0 nm SE Draževac (Obrenovac)
2.4 nm N Belo Polje (Obrenovac)
2.8 nm N Kolubara
2.1 nm E Jasenak, Serbia
2.6 nm NW Zvečka


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:59:51 2016