Yibilajia, China Page

Other names: 以毕拉家

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 27.9321 Longitude 102.5020 Altitude (feet) 10295
Lat (DMS) 27° 55' 56N Long (DMS) 102° 30' 7E Altitude (meters) 3137
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8634

Weather Charts


Yibilajia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yibilajia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yibilajia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Hongni Luopo (2.0 nm)
Shamazha (2.9 nm)
Daluomogou (3.1 nm)
Liziping (3.4 nm)
Nawuli (3.5 nm)
Tuolou (3.4 nm)
Yibilajia (0.9 nm)
Bamulajia (1.7 nm)
Shujuewa Wucun (2.1 nm)
Waniluo (2.2 nm)
Niudi Jiexi (2.5 nm)
Jiaxicun (2.7 nm)
Lujiaolada (2.9 nm)
Nidi (1.3 nm)
Shajuegou (1.5 nm)
Ri'ajiu (2.6 nm)
Qiliba (2.6 nm)
Boxige (3.4 nm)
Puxige (3.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUXC XIC Medium QINGSHAN Xichang 17 nm W 281 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, XiamenAir
ZPZT ZAT Small Zhaotong Airport Zhaotong 75 nm E 118 China Eastern Airlines, Lucky Air
FR40952 PZI Medium Bao'anying Airport Panzhihua 91 nm S 204 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
12.6 nm W List of life zones by region
16.2 nm N Xide County
16.3 nm N Spiral (railway)
17.2 nm W Xichang Qingshan Airport


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:13:51 2016