Riboliewo, China Page

Other names: 日波列沃

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 27.9803 Longitude 103.1830 Altitude (feet) 7549
Lat (DMS) 27° 58' 49N Long (DMS) 103° 10' 59E Altitude (meters) 2300
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 10536

Weather Charts


Riboliewo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Riboliewo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Riboliewo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Juma (0.8 nm) Guluwache (1.7 nm)
Atu'eke (2.9 nm)
Futu Gu'erjue (3.2 nm)
Xiaoyipi (3.7 nm)
Hanuogu (0.9 nm)
Ganduoluogu (1.4 nm)
Subagu (1.7 nm)
Qiemo (1.8 nm)
Zuoguo (2.0 nm)
Mojue (2.8 nm)
Ajumouzuo (2.9 nm)
Xiaduojiqie (1.1 nm)
Riquyida (1.5 nm)
Guo'ading (2.0 nm)
Daguluo (2.9 nm)
Luo'er (2.8 nm)
Zhaluo (3.0 nm)
Yinde (3.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZPZT ZAT Small Zhaotong Airport Zhaotong 49 nm S 142 China Eastern Airlines, Lucky Air
ZUXC XIC Medium QINGSHAN Xichang 52 nm W 270 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, XiamenAir
ZUYB YBP Small Yibin Caiba Airport Yibin 87 nm E 55 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tibet Airlines
FR40952 PZI Medium Bao'anying Airport Panzhihua 113 nm S 220 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
17.8 nm S Jinyang County
19.0 nm W Zhaojue County
24.6 nm NE List of power stations in China
24.4 nm NE Yongshan County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:10:16 2016