Dianzishang, China Page

Other names: 店子上

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 28.0058 Longitude 105.3110 Altitude (feet) 2896
Lat (DMS) 28° 0' 21N Long (DMS) 105° 18' 40E Altitude (meters) 882
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 24768

Weather Charts


Dianzishang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dianzishang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dianzishang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Sanhetou (1.4 nm)
Luoluotian (2.7 nm)
Ma'anshan (2.7 nm)
Qiangdaowan (1.1 nm)
Yangjiaotian (1.2 nm)
Shajigou (2.1 nm)
Zhujiawan (2.2 nm)
Luodui (1.4 nm)
Huangjueba (1.6 nm)
Yudongpo (2.7 nm)
Sanhe (2.7 nm)
Sanhecun (2.9 nm)
Fangmaba (3.0 nm)
Gumaba (3.1 nm)
Shunlongji (3.3 nm)
Jinxing (3.3 nm)
Shuijingwan (1.2 nm)
Yinjiagou (2.3 nm)
Shitoudi (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUBJ Medium Bijie Feixiong Airport Bijie 45 nm S 169 China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Colorful Guizhou Airlines , GX Airlines , Juneyao Airlines, Loong Air , Shenzhen Airlines
ZULZ LZO Small Luzhou Airport Luzhou 50 nm N 4 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
ZUYB YBP Small Yibin Caiba Airport Yibin 62 nm N 319 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tibet Airlines
FR40943 DZU Small Dazu Air Base Dazu 100 nm N 13
ZPZT ZAT Small Zhaotong Airport Zhaotong 92 nm W 244 China Eastern Airlines, Lucky Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
16.9 nm NW Xingwen County
16.5 nm W 105th meridian east
17.5 nm SW Weixin County
23.7 nm NE List of solar eclipses in the 1st century BC


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:16:07 2016