Zheng'er Zhuangcun, China Page

Other names: 郑尔庄村,Zheng’er Zhuangcun

World:China:Shaanxi
Latitude 37.4985 Longitude 107.5420 Altitude (feet) 5029
Lat (DMS) 37° 29' 55N Long (DMS) 107° 32' 31E Altitude (meters) 1532
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2682

Weather Charts


Zheng'er Zhuangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zheng'er Zhuangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zheng'er Zhuangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zhangquancun (1.4 nm)
Bai'er Zhuangcun (1.8 nm)
Jinggoucun (2.5 nm)
Matuan Zhuangcun (2.4 nm)
Geng'er Zhuangcun (2.8 nm)
Xiaojutan (1.3 nm)
Wanglaitancun (1.6 nm)
Zhangdakeng (2.0 nm)
Hongdunliang (3.6 nm)
Xuewacun (1.8 nm)
Xinquancun (2.1 nm)
Gangoukou (2.7 nm)
Donggou (3.2 nm)
Ximuguagou (1.4 nm)
Mugua Goucun (2.1 nm)
Suxing Zhuangcun (3.2 nm)
Jiaxinzhuang (3.2 nm)
Caizhang (3.3 nm)
Xinduncun (3.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42658 Medium Hedong Airport Yinchuan 73 nm W 312
ZLQY IQN Medium Qingyang Airport Qingyang 101 nm S 178 China United Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZLIC INC Medium Yinchuan Airport Yinchuan 93 nm W 309 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Emirates, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Grand China Air, Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
ZLGY GYU Medium Guyuan Liupanshan Airport Guyuan 106 nm S 217 China Express Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.0 nm E Dingbian County
24.5 nm W Yanchi County
28.9 nm NE 108th meridian east
34.6 nm SW 107th meridian east


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:37:30 2016