Zaoliutai Dadui, China Page

Other names: 早刘太大队

World:China:Shaanxi
Latitude 38.7922 Longitude 109.7010 Altitude (feet) 4297
Lat (DMS) 38° 47' 32N Long (DMS) 109° 42' 4E Altitude (meters) 1309
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6690

Weather Charts


Zaoliutai Dadui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zaoliutai Dadui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zaoliutai Dadui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zaoliutaicun (0.7 nm)
Wusucaidangcun (2.6 nm)
Xiaohaotu (2.8 nm)
Dongnanxiaohaotu (2.8 nm)
Wunusihao (3.1 nm)
Xiaoshazihan (1.3 nm)
Shazihancun (2.1 nm)
Shazihancun (2.6 nm)
Gulugu (2.6 nm)
Shazehan (2.7 nm)
Gonghebutu (3.0 nm)
Gonghebutucun (3.5 nm)
Zaoliutaicun (1.5 nm)
Saogailanabu (2.0 nm)
Erlaijiazihan (2.4 nm)
Bigeli (2.0 nm)
Daotucun (3.0 nm)
Daotu (3.2 nm)
Hudaihaize (3.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLYL UYN Small Yulin Yuyang Airport Yulin 26 nm S 191 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Okay Airways, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZBDS DSN Medium Ordos Ejin Horo Airport Ordos 42 nm N 10 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
22.1 nm E List of coal power stations
22.1 nm E List of major power stations in Shaanxi
27.3 nm NE 110th meridian east
31.4 nm S Yulin Xisha Airport


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:41:47 2016