Liangjia, China Page

Other names: 梁家

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 37.4936 Longitude 117.7300 Altitude (feet) 49
Lat (DMS) 37° 29' 37N Long (DMS) 117° 43' 48E Altitude (meters) 14
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 54369

Weather Charts


Liangjia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Liangjia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Liangjia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xiaoyinjia (1.4 nm)
Wangbinwang (2.2 nm)
Moujia (2.2 nm)
Qinjia (1.3 nm)
Dasun (2.2 nm)
Tangwang (2.1 nm)
Daowang (2.5 nm)
Caiyuanliu (2.8 nm)
Leijia (3.2 nm)
Yandian (3.0 nm)
Sujiabu (1.8 nm)
Hanlongzhang (2.1 nm)
Shijia (2.4 nm)
Hedonggao (1.0 nm)
Huoliu (2.2 nm)
Hedong (2.6 nm)
Hetaosunjia (2.9 nm)
Sunjia (2.7 nm)
Yangzixue (3.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSJN TNA Large YAOQIANG Jinan 45 nm S 212 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
FR40975 DOY Medium Dongying Shengli Airport Dongying 50 nm E 88 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
FR40977 Medium Jinan Air Base 62 nm S 218
FR40987 Medium Yidu Air Base 66 nm S 144
ZSWF WEF Medium Weifang Airport Weifang 83 nm E 127 China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.9 nm SE Binzhou
15.2 nm SE Bincheng District
29.8 nm S Yujiapu Railway Station
28.3 nm NW Laoling


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:30:00 2016