Guihe Yicun, China Page

Other names: 桂河一村

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 36.7630 Longitude 118.9140 Altitude (feet) 131
Lat (DMS) 36° 45' 47N Long (DMS) 118° 54' 50E Altitude (meters) 39
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 64932

Weather Charts


Guihe Yicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guihe Yicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guihe Yicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Nanchenjiazhuang (1.5 nm)
Xigui (1.9 nm)
Yinjia (2.6 nm)
Longjiao (3.1 nm)
Taoguanhou (1.9 nm)
Cuilingdong (2.9 nm)
Houwang (2.8 nm)
Wangyicun (3.7 nm)
Geshang (3.5 nm)
Panjia (3.9 nm)
Dubei (1.8 nm)
Nanbijia (2.6 nm)
Panlizhuang (3.7 nm)
Dongshuipo (1.7 nm)
Dongwei (2.7 nm)
Qianjiazhuang (2.7 nm)
Wanzhuang (3.5 nm)
Yuanlixi (3.4 nm)
Zhuliudian (4.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSWF WEF Medium Weifang Airport Weifang 12 nm E 125 China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR40987 Medium Yidu Air Base 21 nm W 241
FR40975 DOY Medium Dongying Shengli Airport Dongying 45 nm N 352 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
FR40988 Medium Zhucheng Air Base 50 nm S 150
ZSQD TAO Medium LIUTING Qingdao 76 nm E 112 AIR BUSAN, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Air Koryo , All Nippon Airways, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, NokScoot, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Scoot, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, UNI Air, UPS Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
4.6 nm N Daotian, Shandong
9.5 nm SE Weifang Railway Station
9.7 nm E Weicheng District, Weifang
10.4 nm E Weifang Sports Center Stadium
10.7 nm E Kuiwen District
12.0 nm SE List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
13.7 nm SE Fangzi District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:23:43 2016