You'ai Yidui, China Page

Other names: You’ai Yidui,友爱一队

World:China:Ningxia
Latitude 38.1849 Longitude 106.1370 Altitude (feet) 3654
Lat (DMS) 38° 11' 6N Long (DMS) 106° 8' 13E Altitude (meters) 1113
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 13526

Weather Charts


You'ai Yidui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


You'ai Yidui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


You'ai Yidui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Jinta (1.3 nm)
Guguang (2.4 nm)
Zenggang (1.1 nm)
Weituan (1.2 nm)
Songcheng Liudui (1.8 nm)
Luoqu (2.2 nm)
Lizhuang (2.6 nm)
Houzhai (1.1 nm)
Weituan Wudui (1.4 nm)
Xiangyang Sidui (1.5 nm)
Xuqiao (2.0 nm)
Xiyu (2.3 nm)
Xiyu Wudui (2.3 nm)
You'ai (0.4 nm)
Wangtuan (1.0 nm)
Tuanjie (2.1 nm)
Dishicun (2.2 nm)
Wangjiazhuang (2.2 nm)
Mazhai (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42658 Medium Hedong Airport Yinchuan 14 nm E 55
ZLIC INC Medium Yinchuan Airport Yinchuan 18 nm N 341 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Emirates, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Grand China Air, Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
FR44819 AXF Small Alxa Left Banner-Bayanhot Airport Bayanhot 45 nm N 328 Joy Air, Okay Airways
ZLZW ZHY Medium Zhongwei Shapotou Airport Zhongwei 59 nm W 232 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.2 nm N Yongning County
11.7 nm S Litong District
10.1 nm E List of coal power stations
10.1 nm E List of major power stations in Ningxia
11.7 nm SE Taizi Great Mosque


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:33:54 2016