Disan Erdui, China Page

Other names: 地三二队

World:China:Ningxia
Latitude 38.1273 Longitude 106.1820 Altitude (feet) 3717
Lat (DMS) 38° 7' 38N Long (DMS) 106° 10' 55E Altitude (meters) 1132
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 30793

Weather Charts


Disan Erdui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Disan Erdui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Disan Erdui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zhangzhuang (1.2 nm)
Ximiao (1.6 nm)
Shengzhuang (2.1 nm)
Lianfeng (1.9 nm)
Mazhai (2.1 nm)
Wuxing (2.1 nm)
Dishicun (2.5 nm)
Zhengzha (1.1 nm)
Zhujiazhuang (1.2 nm)
Leitai (1.3 nm)
Xuqiao (2.2 nm)
Xiangyang Sidui (2.7 nm)
Fengdeng (2.8 nm)
Rencundu (2.1 nm) Jiangtan (2.0 nm)
Tangtan (2.5 nm)
Longmen (2.6 nm)
Nuanjiahu (2.8 nm)
Guangming (2.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42658 Medium Hedong Airport Yinchuan 15 nm N 40
ZLIC INC Medium Yinchuan Airport Yinchuan 22 nm N 339 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Emirates, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Grand China Air, Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
FR44819 AXF Small Alxa Left Banner-Bayanhot Airport Bayanhot 49 nm N 328 Joy Air, Okay Airways
ZLZW ZHY Medium Zhongwei Shapotou Airport Zhongwei 58 nm W 236 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.8 nm S Litong District
7.8 nm SE Taizi Great Mosque
9.2 nm NW Yongning County
7.8 nm E List of coal power stations
7.8 nm E List of major power stations in Ningxia


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:36:01 2016