Najiang, China Page

Other names: 纳降

World:China:Guizhou
Latitude 25.4236 Longitude 106.2070 Altitude (feet) 4189
Lat (DMS) 25° 25' 25N Long (DMS) 106° 12' 25E Altitude (meters) 1276
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6556

Weather Charts


Najiang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Najiang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Najiang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Tianba (0.7 nm)
Liaojiazhai (1.8 nm)
Luodawan (2.0 nm)
Lixiong (2.0 nm)
Tuanbao (2.5 nm)
Dalian (1.6 nm)
Pingzhai (1.8 nm)
Datun (2.3 nm)
Yandongbian (2.5 nm)
Damaozhai (3.0 nm)
Shangdahao (1.3 nm)
Miaozhai (1.7 nm)
Fenshan (2.6 nm)
Anjiazhai (2.6 nm)
Dashan (1.9 nm)
Daping (1.8 nm)
Xizhao (2.3 nm)
Caoping (2.6 nm)
Shanghao (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUAS AVA Medium Anshun Huangguoshu Airport Anshun 53 nm N 340 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Loong Air
ZUGY KWE Large LONGDONGBAO Guiyang 74 nm N 25 9 Air, Air Chang'an , Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Colorful Guizhou Airlines , Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jetstar Asia Airways, Jiangxi Air , Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, TransAsia Airways, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
ZUYI ACX Medium Xingyi Airport Xingyi 70 nm W 253 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines
ZGHC HCJ Medium Hechi Jinchengjiang Airport Hechi 89 nm E 114 China Express Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
15.7 nm S Wangmo County
16.7 nm W Miao Room
20.8 nm N Ziyun Miao and Buyei Autonomous County
23.3 nm W List of major power stations in Guizhou


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:32:45 2016