Antianbang, China Page

Other names: 安田塝

World:China:Guangxi
Latitude 23.9100 Longitude 110.3960 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 23° 54' 36N Long (DMS) 110° 23' 46E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 39960

Weather Charts


Antianbang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Antianbang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Antianbang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Liaonancun (1.0 nm)
Zhongcun (1.1 nm)
Yongtai (1.7 nm)
Naken (2.5 nm)
Gumaokou (0.8 nm)
Datang (1.0 nm)
Jiama (1.5 nm)
Dubang (1.8 nm)
Dubang (2.0 nm)
Gulu (2.5 nm)
Lianqiao (1.4 nm)
Liulanwei (2.0 nm)
Dubing (2.1 nm)
Dongfeng (0.8 nm)
Baozheng (2.4 nm)
Mengtang (2.4 nm)
Shikekou (2.5 nm)
Sangeng (2.7 nm)
Gaolang (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40961 Medium Guiping Mengshu Air Base 40 nm S 211
ZGWZ WUZ Small Wuzhou Changzhoudao Airport Wuzhou 54 nm E 120 China Express Airlines
ZGZH LZH Medium Liuzhou Bailian Airport Liuzhou 57 nm W 288 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Kunming Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZGKL KWL Large LIANGJIANG Guilin 80 nm N 346 '''AirAsia''', Air Chang'an , Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Guilin , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Grand China Air, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, West Air , XiamenAir
ZGLD Small Luoding Sulong Airport. Louding City 97 nm S 137
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
24.9 nm NE Zhaoping County
34.6 nm SW Qian River
35.4 nm N Lipu County
34.8 nm SW Yu River (Guangxi)


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:50:33 2016