Paqinfu, China Page

Other names: 帕钦甫

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.1535 Longitude 93.8960 Altitude (feet) 15108
Lat (DMS) 31° 9' 13N Long (DMS) 93° 53' 46E Altitude (meters) 4604
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 447

Weather Charts


Paqinfu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Paqinfu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Paqinfu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Nagong (4.2 nm)
Geri'a (4.1 nm)
Juegaka (4.1 nm)
Naidacun (4.6 nm)
Darangjiao (4.8 nm)
Parongcun (1.0 nm)
Jiakufu (2.4 nm)
Gechika (2.8 nm)
Caiqinka (3.0 nm)
Xiaxingcun (3.6 nm)
Jiagonggongze (1.8 nm)
Qinda (3.2 nm)
Barong (3.2 nm)
Tiru (3.2 nm)
Zaranmani (3.8 nm)
Caiyong (4.0 nm)
Qunlongcun (4.0 nm)
Ri'a Fugongqin (4.5 nm)
Lapei (4.7 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.0 nm NE Sainca
7.6 nm E Paingar
8.7 nm SW Punzom
21.4 nm N Pompain


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:31:49 2016