Gaijiakacun, China Page

Other names: 盖加卡村

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 32.3856 Longitude 93.7320 Altitude (feet) 15387
Lat (DMS) 32° 23' 8N Long (DMS) 93° 43' 55E Altitude (meters) 4689
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 447

Weather Charts


Gaijiakacun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gaijiakacun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gaijiakacun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Gaijiakacun (0.9 nm)
Zatukacun (1.4 nm)
Naku (1.8 nm)
Gangqie (1.8 nm)
Dianbang (1.8 nm)
Cegne (4.3 nm)
Gailawoma (6.0 nm)
Puqincun (2.3 nm)
Dianbangcun (6.1 nm)
Zaqinpucun (3.5 nm)
Pagangdacun (3.6 nm)
Zhaqing (4.8 nm)
Zhaqinda (5.0 nm)
Lieni (5.1 nm)
Gaijiaka (5.2 nm)
Canglai (5.3 nm)
Bakongda (5.4 nm)
Quguogong (6.2 nm)
Longputang (6.2 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
4.3 nm W Cêgnê
8.5 nm N Pierre Bossier Mall
14.1 nm E 94th meridian east
16.1 nm NE Baqên County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:43:01 2016