Pagangdacun, China Page

Other names: 爬岗达村

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 32.3376 Longitude 93.7741 Altitude (feet) 15108
Lat (DMS) 32° 20' 15N Long (DMS) 93° 46' 27E Altitude (meters) 4604
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 447

Weather Charts


Pagangdacun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pagangdacun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pagangdacun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zaqinpucun (1.2 nm)
Zhaqing (3.8 nm)
Zhaqinda (3.9 nm)
Zatukacun (4.1 nm)
Lieni (4.1 nm)
Gaijiaka (4.2 nm)
Canglai (4.3 nm)
Bakongda (4.4 nm)
Gaijiakacun (3.6 nm)
Gaijiakacun (4.4 nm)
Puqincun (5.4 nm)
Naku (5.3 nm)
Gangqie (5.3 nm)
Lunbuxiongcun (4.0 nm) Quguogong (2.6 nm)
Longputang (2.6 nm)
Zegai (3.1 nm)
Laoduwoma (4.4 nm)
Niqinlong (5.2 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.5 nm W Cêgnê
11.8 nm N Pierre Bossier Mall
13.3 nm NE 94th meridian east
17.3 nm NE Baqên County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:42:52 2016