Xiaolipu, China Page

Other names: 小里铺

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 37.4148 Longitude 114.6430 Altitude (feet) 187
Lat (DMS) 37° 24' 53N Long (DMS) 114° 38' 35E Altitude (meters) 56
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 34660

Weather Charts


Xiaolipu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaolipu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaolipu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Tiancun (2.5 nm)
Guluying (2.7 nm)
Dongzhenzhen (2.7 nm)
Dongyin (2.9 nm)
Dongyincun (3.4 nm)
Nanpushui (2.0 nm)
Zhennei (2.1 nm)
Zhujiapu (2.2 nm)
Jiazhuang (3.2 nm)
Zhaocun (3.4 nm)
Zhaili (3.6 nm)
Liangcun (1.1 nm)
Dahuo (1.8 nm)
Yangcun (2.4 nm)
Wangjiazhuang (2.7 nm)
Tunli (1.8 nm)
Donghou (2.9 nm)
Yicheng (3.2 nm)
Beicun (3.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBXT XNT Small Xingtai Dalian Airport Xingtai 33 nm S 197
ZBSJ SJW Medium ZHENGDING Shijiazhuang 52 nm N 2 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , Yangtze River Express
ZBHD HDG Medium Handan Airport Handan 54 nm S 191 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Sichuan Airlines
ZHAY AYN Small Anyang Airport Anyang 78 nm S 190
ZBCZ CIH Small Changzhi Airport Changzhi 101 nm W 226 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.9 nm NW Three-way bridge
13.8 nm N Wancheng Township
15.0 nm N Zhonghan Township
15.1 nm N Shahedian, Hebei
15.0 nm NW Nanxingguo Township


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:34:00 2016