Fushuidian, China Page

Other names: 傅水店

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 37.5514 Longitude 115.4170 Altitude (feet) 62
Lat (DMS) 37° 33' 5N Long (DMS) 115° 25' 1E Altitude (meters) 18
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 35254

Weather Charts


Fushuidian Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fushuidian Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fushuidian Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Miaoshang (2.0 nm)
Beifengzhao (2.5 nm)
Houxuejiazhai (3.9 nm)
Dongliangjiazhuang (4.3 nm)
Beichuyi (1.5 nm)
Fuguan (1.4 nm)
Yijin (4.1 nm)
Leitou (4.5 nm)
Yanjiawu (4.4 nm)
Beiyulin (2.7 nm)
Songjiazhuang (3.1 nm)
Xiaozhai (3.7 nm)
Diliwang (4.0 nm)
Xujiazhuang (1.8 nm)
Beichenjiazhuang (2.0 nm)
Dongqianjiazhuang (2.7 nm)
Xinzhang (4.0 nm)
Zaoyuan (4.1 nm)
Zengjiazhuang (4.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40978 Medium Jiugucheng Air Base 33 nm E 96
ZBSJ SJW Medium ZHENGDING Shijiazhuang 55 nm N 322 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , Yangtze River Express
ZBXT XNT Small Xingtai Dalian Airport Xingtai 61 nm W 229
ZBHD HDG Medium Handan Airport Handan 77 nm S 218 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Sichuan Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.1 nm E Jizhou Town
7.9 nm E Jizhou District, Hengshui
9.1 nm NW Wangkou, Hebei
11.2 nm S Nangong


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:42:12 2016