Xiaolinchang, China Page

Other names: 小林场

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 48.1263 Longitude 123.7828 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 48° 7' 35N Long (DMS) 123° 46' 58E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3278

Weather Charts


Xiaolinchang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaolinchang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaolinchang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xinfa (1.8 nm)
Shitun (1.7 nm)
Xinfa Yidui (2.7 nm)
Guzimiao (2.7 nm)
Wushihu (3.8 nm)
Shijiagou (1.4 nm)
Guliutun (2.8 nm)
Xidaquanyan (3.5 nm)
Jiangjiagou (3.8 nm)
Yanjiagou (3.6 nm)
Jiuding Shantun (1.5 nm)
Xianjin (2.2 nm)
Changjiatun (3.1 nm)
Sanmajia (3.4 nm)
Xiaojichang (3.3 nm)
Muxian (2.1 nm)
Xianfeng (3.1 nm)
Cuijiayao (3.4 nm)
Yangdian (4.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYQQ NDG Medium SANJIAZI Qiqihar 53 nm S 174 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Jeju Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 99 nm S 145 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
17.7 nm NE 124th meridian east
16.9 nm SW Gannan County
33.6 nm SE Sanjiazi
47.0 nm S Bukui Mosque


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:12:35 2016