Huayang Qingniandian Yidui, China Page

Other names: 桦阳青年点一队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.0691 Longitude 129.5184 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 47° 4' 9N Long (DMS) 129° 31' 6E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Weather Charts


Huayang Qingniandian Yidui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Huayang Qingniandian Yidui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Huayang Qingniandian Yidui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Huayang (1.1 nm)
Lutan (6.3 nm)
Chenming Qingnian Erdui (6.3 nm)
Luhua Gongqu (6.8 nm)
Ailin Yidui (8.1 nm)
Sanduan (2.7 nm)
Sanshi'erhu (7.9 nm)
Baijianghe Canchang (8.5 nm)
Wutongshe (8.8 nm)
Xinglong (8.2 nm)
Siheying Linchang Yinglinduan (10.4 nm)
Huayang Jingyingsuo Canchang (1.5 nm) Huayang Jingyingsuo (0.7 nm)
Dashigou Candi (3.6 nm)
Xingxing (6.7 nm)
Chenming Jingyingsuo Sanduan (8.0 nm)
Baoquan (8.7 nm)
Nancha Cheliangduan Candi (9.0 nm)
Weiling Sanduan Qingniangdian (10.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 45 nm N 333 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
ZYJM JMU Medium JIAMUSI Jiamusi 41 nm E 108 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, IrAero, Jeju Air, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.3 nm W Nancha District
19.2 nm SE Tangyuan County
26.1 nm N Xilin District
30.2 nm NE List of solar eclipses in the 4th century


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:12:58 2016